Schedule & Results, U11 Rep, U11, 2022-2023 (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
Minutes
AGM Nomination Form
HBMHA Rules of Operation (September 2021)
Contacts
Cash Calendar
Games/Referees
Home Arenas
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Referee-in-Chief Contact
Referee Resources (OMHA)
Staff
Coaching/Trainer/Staff Application 2024-2025
Team Official Qualification Requirements
Concussion Guidelines (Coaches)
Offer of Affiliation 2022-2023 (OMHA)
Coach Education
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Trainers
Trainer's Responsibilities
Player Medical Info Form (Trainer)
Concussion Guidelines (Trainer)
Trainer Resource Downloads (HTCP)
Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources (OMHA)
Registration
2024 - 2025 Registration
Tournaments
Tournament Listings (OMHA)
Ron Alton U9 Local League Tournament
Juvenile Regional Silverstick
Lucknow Silverstick
March Break 3 on 3 Tournament
Forms
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Application
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Bruce County)
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Hurron County)
Medical Information Sheet
Offer of Affiliation 2023 - 2024 (OMHA)
Volunter Declaration
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Fair Play Codes
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Awareness Resource (10 & under yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (11 to 14 yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (15 & up yrs)
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
Courses
Respect in Sports for Activity Leader
Gender Identity
Parents
Respect in Sport for Hockey Parents
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Hockey Equipment Guide
Clothing
Newsletter
U11 Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U11
U11 Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
29 Games
All Scheduled Games
29 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
29 games
All Opponents
29 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs
2 games
Arthur Vipers
2 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators
2 games
Central Perth Predators
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks C
5 games
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm C
4 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
3 games
TCDMHA Rebels
3 games
Walkerton Capitals D
3 games
West Grey Warriors D
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
29 games
All Venues
29 games
Home Venues
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3 games
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
11 games
Away Venues
Arthur
1 game
Chesley
1 game
Davidson Centre
3 games
Elma-Logan Arena
1 game
Keady Arena
1 game
Normanby Arena
1 game
Port Elgin Plex
1 game
Shallow Lake & Distr
2 games
Southampton
1 game
Tiverton Sports Arena
1 game
Walkerton
1 game
Wiarton Arena
1 game
×
×
U11 Rep
Oct 2022
4 games
Nov 2022
5 games
Dec 2022
3 games
Jan 2023
9 games
Feb 2023
1 tournament
4 games
Mar 2023
4 games
March 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 04
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
U11LB15
Davidson Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Arthur Vipers
U11LB12
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 10
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Central Perth Predators
U11LB6
Elma-Logan Arena
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 11
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Central Perth Predators
U11LB11
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
0-5
W