Schedule & Results (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
LNX10Oct 19 20191:00 PMNovice LLKincardine DiggersRipley-Huron Community Centre
NX10Oct 19 20192:00 PMNovice RepKincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
NX21Oct 26 201912:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater Arena
LNX8Oct 26 20191:00 PMNovice LLHowick HornetsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Oct 28 20197:45 PMMidget GirlsSouth Bruce Blades CNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
NX29Nov 01 20196:30 PMNovice RepKincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
LNX11Nov 02 20191:00 PMNovice LLWingham IronmenRipley-Huron Community Centre
NX33Nov 02 20192:00 PMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsRipley-Huron Community Centre
LNX13Nov 05 20196:30 PMNovice LLSeaforth StarsLucknow & District Sports Complex
NX39Nov 06 20196:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesLucknow & District Sports Complex
NX46Nov 09 20192:00 PMNovice RepAEMHA Ice DogsLucknow & District Sports Complex
LNX33Nov 09 20193:00 PMNovice LLBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
LNX61Nov 10 20193:30 PMNovice LLZurich ThunderZurich
NX31Nov 10 20193:45 PMNovice RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LNX17Nov 16 20192:00 PMNovice LLKincardine Bull ShootersDavidson Centre
NX58Nov 23 201910:00 AMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsDesboro Arena
NX64Nov 24 20192:00 PMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LNX1Nov 25 20197:00 PMNovice LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LNX9Nov 30 20191:00 PMNovice LLKincardine Bull ShootersRipley-Huron Community Centre
NX74Nov 30 20192:00 PMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Dec 01 20191:00 PMMinor NoviceSaugeen Shores StormThe Plex (Saugeen Shores Community Complex)
LNX50Dec 01 20195:30 PMNovice LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX78Dec 07 201911:00 AMNovice RepAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
LNX29Dec 07 201912:30 PMNovice LLWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
NX89Dec 14 201910:30 AMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LNX24Dec 14 20192:00 PMNovice LLKincardine DiggersDavidson Centre
LNX12Dec 21 20191:00 PMNovice LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersLucknow & District Sports Complex
BE07Jan 11 20202:30 PMBantam GirlsMt. Forest Rams CNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
NX121Feb 05 20207:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 27 20208:15 PMPeewee GirlsSt. Mary's RockPyramid Recreation Centre
Mar 14 20203:00 PMPeewee GirlsTCDMHA Rebels CKeady Arena
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 11:09 PM