Schedule & Results (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 08 20224:00 PMU22 GirlsWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Oct 22 20224:00 PMU22 GirlsNorth York Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Oct 29 20221:00 PMU15 RepKincardine Davidson Centre Arena
Oct 29 20222:30 PMU18 RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Oct 29 20223:30 PMU11 RepKincardine KinucksTiverton Sports Arena
Oct 29 20224:00 PMU22 GirlsFlamborough Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Oct 29 20224:45 PMU13 RepKincardine KinucksTiverton Sports Arena
Oct 30 20226:45 PMU22 GirlsGuelph Unknown
U9B2L33Nov 05 20222:00 PMU9 RepMid-Huron Huskies T2Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 05 20222:00 PMU11 GirlsMarkdale North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Nov 06 20224:30 PMU15 GirlsTCDMHA RebelsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 12 20229:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 12 202210:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 12 202211:00 AMU6 LucknowWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 12 202211:00 AMU8 BlackKincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 12 202212:00 PMU7 LucknowWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 12 20221:00 PMU8 - RedKincardine Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 12 20221:00 PMU8 GoldKincardine KinucksLucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 12 20222:00 PMU13 Girls LLSaugeen Shores StormRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 12 20224:00 PMU22 GirlsFlamborough Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 13 20222:00 PMU15 GirlsSaugeen Shores StormLucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 17 20227:00 PMU11 GirlsUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Arena & Community Centre
1Nov 17 20227:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
2Nov 17 20228:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3Nov 18 20227:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
4Nov 18 20228:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
5Nov 19 20229:00 AMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
6Nov 19 202210:00 AMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 19 202210:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)South Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Nov 19 202210:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)South Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
7Nov 19 202211:00 AMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 19 202211:00 AMU8 GoldSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
8Nov 19 202212:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
9Nov 19 20221:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 19 20222:00 PMU13 Girls RepSouth Bruce BladesRipley-Huron Community Centre
10Nov 19 20222:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
11Nov 19 20223:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
12Nov 19 20224:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 19 20224:30 PMU15 GirlsKincardine Davidson Centre Arena
13Nov 19 20225:30 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 20 20229:30 AMU9 RepKincardine Davidson Centre Arena
Nov 26 202211:00 AMU8 - RedGoderich SailorsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 26 202212:00 PMU9 RepKincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 26 20223:00 PMU11 GirlsUpper Maitland MustangsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 26 20224:00 PMU22 GirlsDurham West Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 26 20224:15 PMU15 GirlsSaugeen Shores StormSouthampton Coliseum
Nov 27 20221:00 PMU13 Girls RepWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U9B2L52Nov 27 20222:30 PMU9 RepMid-Huron Huskies T2Seaforth Arena
Nov 27 20222:30 PMU18 GirlsKincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 27 20223:00 PMU8 BlackBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth & District Community Centre
Nov 27 20223:30 PMU15 GirlsUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Arena & Community Centre
Nov 30 20226:00 PMU11 GirlsMarkdale King Edward Park (Markdale)
U9B2L6Dec 02 20226:00 PMU9 RepCentral Perth Predators 1PERC
Dec 03 202212:15 PMU22 GirlsSt. Catherines Unknown
U9B2L28Dec 07 20227:00 PMU9 RepSouth Bruce Blades T3Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Dec 10 20229:00 AMU7 LucknowGoderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
Dec 10 20229:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)South Bruce BladesRipley-Huron Community Centre
Dec 10 202210:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)South Bruce BladesRipley-Huron Community Centre
U9B2L29Dec 10 202212:00 PMU9 RepCentral Perth Predators 1Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Dec 10 20221:00 PMU8 BlackWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 10 20221:00 PMU8 GoldWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 10 20227:15 PMU22 GirlsNorth York Unknown
Dec 11 20221:00 PMU13 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 11 20222:00 PMU15 GirlsMarkdale Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 11 20223:30 PMU18 GirlsTCDMHA RebelsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 13 20227:45 PMU15 GirlsWalkerton CapitalsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 17 20221:00 PMU8 - RedWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 17 20221:00 PMU8 BlackWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
U9B2L35Dec 17 20222:00 PMU9 RepMt. Forest Rams T2Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 17 20224:00 PMU22 GirlsGuelph Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 22 20226:00 PMU8 - RedSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
Dec 22 20226:30 PMU11 GirlsKincardine KinucksNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 22 20227:00 PMU13 Girls RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
Dec 29 20227:45 PMU15 LLWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 06 20236:30 PMU13 Girls RepMitchell MeteorsMitchell & District Arena
Jan 07 202311:00 AMU8 BlackSouth Bruce BladesRipley-Huron Community Centre
Jan 07 20232:00 PMU13 Girls RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Jan 07 20234:00 PMU22 GirlsSt. Catherines Unknown
Jan 07 20236:45 PMU15 GirlsWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
Jan 08 20234:30 PMU15 GirlsMarkdale Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 08 20237:00 PMU22 GirlsKitchener Unknown
Jan 11 20236:00 PMU13 Girls LLWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
Jan 14 20231:00 PMU8 GoldKincardine KinucksLucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 14 20231:00 PMU8 - RedKincardine Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 14 20232:00 PMU11 GirlsKincardine KinucksLucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 14 20234:30 PMU13 Girls RepSaugeen Shores StormThe Plex (Saugeen Shores Community Complex)
Jan 14 20237:00 PMU22 GirlsBarrie Unknown
Jan 15 202310:00 AMU13 Girls RepHuron HeatCentral Huron Community Complex
Jan 15 202312:30 PMU11 GirlsKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Jan 15 20232:00 PMU7 LucknowWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 17 20238:00 PMU13 Girls RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Jan 20 20236:15 PMU11 GirlsSaugeen Shores StormNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 21 20239:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Jan 21 202310:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Jan 21 202310:00 AMU7 LucknowSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Jan 21 202311:15 AMU8 BlackWingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 21 20231:15 PMU13 Girls RepSouth Bruce BladesNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 21 20233:00 PMU22 GirlsSt. Catherines Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Jan 21 20235:00 PMU15 GirlsKincardine KinucksNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 22 20233:30 PMU15 GirlsUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Arena & Community Centre
Jan 22 20233:30 PMU22 GirlsFlamborough Unknown
Jan 28 20239:45 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Jan 28 202310:30 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Jan 28 202311:00 AMU6 LucknowWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 28 202311:00 AMU8 - RedSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Jan 28 202312:00 PMU7 LucknowWingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 28 20231:15 PMU13 Girls LLMount Forest RamsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 28 20232:45 PMU15 GirlsSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
Jan 28 20236:00 PMU8 GoldOwen Sound Attack PregameHarry Lumley Bayshore Arena
RU18M11Jan 30 20239:00 PMU18 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Feb 01 20236:30 PMU11 GirlsTCDMHA RebelsKeady Community Centre/Arena
LU13W32Feb 03 20237:00 PMU13 LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
RU21S56Feb 03 20238:00 PMU21Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
RU18W9Feb 03 20238:30 PMU18 RepShallow Lake LakersLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 04 202310:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)South Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Feb 04 202310:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)South Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Feb 04 202311:00 AMU6 LucknowSouth Bruce BladesLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 04 202312:00 PMU8 BlackListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Memorial Complex
Feb 04 20232:45 PMU15 GirlsWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton Community Centre
Feb 04 20234:00 PMU22 GirlsGuelph Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 04 20235:45 PMU13 Girls LLOwen Sound Ice HawksJMRRC
Feb 05 20231:00 PMU22 GirlsDurham West Unknown
U11LB12Feb 05 20231:00 PMU11 RepArthur VipersLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 05 20233:00 PMU11 GirlsSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
Feb 05 20236:30 PMU22 GirlsClarington Unknown
U18GA1Feb 05 20238:30 PMU18 RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LU11C53Feb 06 20236:30 PMU11 LLKincardine Kinucks 1Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U15GA7Feb 06 20237:00 PMU15 RepMitchell Meteors CRipley-Huron Community Centre
LU15N31Feb 07 20237:00 PMU15 LLSaugeen Shores Storm 1Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U9C2L28Feb 08 20236:00 PMU9 LLHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
Feb 08 20236:30 PMU13 Girls RepSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Feb 08 20238:00 PMU18 LLMid Huron Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 09 20237:45 PMU15 GirlsUpper Maitland MustangsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U9B2L79Feb 10 20235:30 PMU9 RepSouth Bruce Blades T3Teeswater Arena
LU13W43Feb 10 20237:00 PMU13 LLMitchell MeteorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U21 A6Feb 10 20238:30 PMU21Central Perth PredatorsPERC
U15GA12Feb 10 20238:40 PMU15 RepMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
1Feb 11 20238:00 AMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
2Feb 11 20239:15 AMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 11 20239:45 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
3Feb 11 202310:30 AMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 11 202310:30 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Feb 11 202311:00 AMU8 GoldGoderich SailorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 11 202311:00 AMU8 BlackSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
4Feb 11 202311:45 AMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 11 202312:00 PMU13 Girls RepCentral Perth PredatorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U9C2L80Feb 11 202312:15 PMU9 LLWingham Ironmen YellowNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
5Feb 11 20231:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 11 20231:00 PMU15 GirlsUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Arena & Community Centre
Feb 11 20231:15 PMU13 Girls LLOwen Sound Ice HawksNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Feb 11 20231:30 PMU18 GirlsHuron Heat Lucknow & District Sports Complex
6Feb 11 20232:15 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 11 20233:00 PMU11 GirlsSouth Bruce BladesLucknow & District Sports Complex
7Feb 11 20233:30 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 11 20234:00 PMU22 GirlsBarrie Lucknow & District Sports Complex
8Feb 11 20234:45 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
9Feb 11 20236:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
10Feb 11 20238:00 PMRipley Lion's U18 LL TournamentTBA Ripley-Huron Community Centre
U18GA11Feb 11 20238:30 PMU18 RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
Feb 12 20231:00 PMU13 Girls LLMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
U13LA10Feb 12 20231:00 PMU13 RepMt. Forest RamsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 12 20232:30 PMU15 GirlsHuron HeatLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 12 20233:00 PMU8 GoldBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth & District Community Centre
Feb 12 20233:00 PMU8 - RedBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth & District Community Centre
U21 A18Feb 13 20237:30 PMU21Mid-Huron HuskiesCentral Huron CC
U13LA1Feb 13 20237:30 PMU13 RepCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
Feb 14 20236:30 PMU13 Girls LLKincardine KinucksNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U13LA6Feb 15 20237:00 PMU13 RepWalkerton Capitals DLucknow & District Sports Complex
U18GA6Feb 15 20238:00 PMU18 RepSouth Bruce BladesRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 16 20238:00 PMU15 GirlsCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U11LB2Feb 17 20236:00 PMU11 RepArthur VipersArthur
U15GA8Feb 17 20237:00 PMU15 RepWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U21 A2Feb 17 20238:45 PMU21Arthur VipersArthur
U9C2L12Feb 18 202311:00 AMU9 LLCentral Perth Predators 2Elma-Logan Arena
Feb 18 20231:15 PMU13 Girls RepStratford AcesNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Feb 18 20233:00 PMU11 GirlsOwen Sound Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 18 20234:00 PMU22 GirlsKitchener Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 18 20235:00 PMU15 GirlsSaugeen Shores StormNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Feb 19 20231:00 PMU13 Girls RepWoolwhich Wild Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U11LB19Feb 19 20236:00 PMU11 RepSaugeen Shores Storm CPort Elgin Plex
Feb 19 20236:30 PMU22 GirlsKitchener Unknown
Feb 21 20236:00 PMU8 GoldGoderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
U13LA16Feb 21 20238:15 PMU13 RepWalkerton Capitals DWalkerton
Feb 22 20237:00 PMU15 GirlsTCDMHA RebelsTara Community Centre
U11LB10Feb 22 20237:00 PMU11 RepKincardine Kinucks CRipley-Huron Community Centre
U18GA5Feb 22 20237:00 PMU18 RepMid-Huron Huskies CLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 22 20238:00 PMU13 Girls RepUpper Maitland MustangsHowick Arena & Community Centre
Feb 23 20236:00 PMU8 GoldKincardine Davidson Centre Arena
Feb 23 20236:00 PMU8 BlackKincardine Davidson Centre Arena
U15GA6Feb 23 20237:30 PMU15 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersRipley-Huron Community Centre
U13LA8Feb 24 20238:30 PMU13 RepMt. Forest RamsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U21 A9Feb 24 20238:30 PMU21Central Perth PredatorsPERC
Feb 25 20239:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)South Bruce BladesRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 25 202310:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)South Bruce BladesRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 25 202311:00 AMU9 LLCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
Feb 25 20231:00 PMU8 - RedWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 25 20231:00 PMU8 GoldWalkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 25 20231:15 PMU13 Girls LLWalkerton CapitalsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Feb 25 20232:00 PMU13 Girls RepUpper Maitland MustangsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 25 20233:00 PMU11 GirlsTCDMHA RebelsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U13LA7Feb 25 20233:15 PMU13 RepWalkerton Capitals DRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 25 20235:30 PMU15 GirlsTCDMHA RebelsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U15GA17Feb 25 20238:00 PMU15 RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U11LB9Feb 26 202312:00 PMU11 RepSaugeen Shores Storm CRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 26 20232:00 PMU15 GirlsCentral Perth PredatorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 26 20233:30 PMU18 GirlsSouth Huron SabresLucknow & District Sports Complex
U21 A12Feb 26 20233:30 PMU21Arthur VipersRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 26 20235:00 PMU11 GirlsSaugeen Shores StormThe Plex (Saugeen Shores Community Complex)
U15GB5Feb 26 20236:30 PMU15 RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
U21 A14Feb 27 20237:30 PMU21Mid-Huron HuskiesLucknow & District Sports Complex
U13LA3Feb 27 20237:30 PMU13 RepCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
Feb 27 20237:45 PMU15 GirlsUpper Maitland MustangsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U15GA9Feb 28 20237:00 PMU15 RepShallow Lake LakersLucknow & District Sports Complex
U18GA4Mar 01 20238:00 PMU18 RepGoderich SailorsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 03 20236:30 PMU13 Girls LLKincardine KinucksTiverton Sports Arena
U21 A17Mar 03 20238:00 PMU21Mid-Huron HuskiesCentral Huron CC
U15GA1Mar 04 202311:30 AMU15 RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
Mar 04 20231:00 PMU8 BlackGoderich SailorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 04 20234:00 PMU22 GirlsClarington Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U13LA9Mar 04 20234:30 PMU13 RepCentral Perth PredatorsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 04 20235:00 PMU15 GirlsSouth Huron SabresNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U11LB15Mar 04 20236:45 PMU11 RepKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Mar 05 202312:00 PMU11 GirlsOwen Sound JMRRC
Mar 05 20231:00 PMU13 Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 05 20231:30 PMU15 GirlsTBA Central Huron Community Complex
U21 A11Mar 05 20233:30 PMU21Central Perth PredatorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U15GB12Mar 05 20235:00 PMU15 RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U18GA8Mar 05 20236:00 PMU18 RepMid-Huron Huskies CCentral Huron CC
Mar 08 20237:00 PMU13 Girls RepStratford AcesElma-Logan Arena
U13LA12Mar 08 20237:40 PMU13 RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U15GA10Mar 09 20237:30 PMU15 RepMinto Mad DogsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 10 20236:15 PMU11 GirlsSouth Bruce BladesNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U11LB6Mar 10 20237:00 PMU11 RepCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
U21 A13Mar 10 20238:30 PMU21Arthur VipersLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 11 20239:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 11 202310:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 11 202310:00 AMU7 LucknowSouth Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
U11LB11Mar 11 20231:00 PMU11 RepCentral Perth PredatorsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 11 20234:45 PMU22 GirlsBarrie Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 11 20235:00 PMU15 GirlsSt. Marys North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Mar 18 20239:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)Walkerton CapitalsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 18 202310:00 AMU7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)Walkerton CapitalsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 18 202311:00 AMU8 GoldBlyth-Brussels CrusadersRipley-Huron Community Centre
Mar 18 202311:00 AMU8 BlackBlyth-Brussels CrusadersRipley-Huron Community Centre
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 8:28 AM