Schedule & Results (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
AGM Nomination Form
HBMHA Rules of Operation (September 2021)
Contacts
Cash Calendar
Games/Referees
Home Arenas
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Referee-in-Chief Contact
Referee Resources (OMHA)
Staff
Coaching/Trainer/Staff Application 2023-2024
Team Official Qualification Requirements
Concussion Guidelines (Coaches)
Offer of Affiliation 2022-2023 (OMHA)
Coach Education
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Trainers
Trainer's Responsibilities
Player Medical Info Form (Trainer)
Concussion Guidelines (Trainer)
Trainer Resource Downloads (HTCP)
Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources (OMHA)
Registration
2023 - 2024 Registration
Tournaments
Tournament Listings (OMHA)
Ron Alton U9 Local League Tournament
Juvenile Regional Silverstick
Lucknow Silverstick
March Break 3 on 3 Tournament
Forms
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Application
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Bruce County)
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Hurron County)
Medical Information Sheet
Offer of Affiliation 2023 - 2024 (OMHA)
Volunter Declaration
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Fair Play Codes
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Awareness Resource (10 & under yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (11 to 14 yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (15 & up yrs)
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
Courses
Respect in Sports for Activity Leader
Gender Identity
Parents
Respect in Sport for Hockey Parents
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Hockey Equipment Guide
Minutes
Clothing
Newsletter
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
717 Games
All Scheduled Games
717 Games
Unreported Games
197 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
709 games
All Opponents
709 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
2 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs A
6 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs B
2 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs
7 games
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs
1 game
Arthur Vipers
4 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
24 games
Brampton
5 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
3 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
2 games
Bruce Peninsula Predators
8 games
Cambridge
5 games
Central Perth Predators
10 games
Drayton Defenders D#1
3 games
Drayton Defenders D#2
2 games
Drayton Defenders
4 games
Flamborough
3 games
Goderich Sailors Black
1 game
Goderich Sailors
21 games
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
16 games
Guelph
3 games
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Howick Hornets Green
1 game
Howick Hornets
3 games
Huron Heat
2 games
Huron Heat
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks 1
8 games
Kincardine Kinucks 2
4 games
Kincardine Kinucks C
15 games
Kincardine Kinucks D
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks HL1
6 games
Kincardine Kinucks HL2
4 games
Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks MD
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
8 games
Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
2 games
Kincardine Kinucks
54 games
Kincardine
2 games
Kitchener
3 games
Listowel Cyclones 1
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
8 games
Mid-Huron Huskies 1
4 games
Mid-Huron Huskies 2
4 games
Mid-Huron Huskies D
2 games
Mid-Huron Huskies
8 games
Minto Mad Dogs
20 games
Mississauga Hurricanes
2 games
Mitchell Meteors D
1 game
Mitchell Meteors
7 games
Mount Forest Rams
4 games
Mt. Forest Rams C
2 games
Mt. Forest Rams HL
5 games
Mt. Forest Rams HL1
2 games
Mt. Forest Rams
9 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
8 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
2 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
2 games
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
1 game
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
4 games
Saugeen Maitland
3 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
9 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
12 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
4 games
Saugeen Shores Storm 4
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm C
14 games
Saugeen Shores Storm D
3 games
Saugeen Shores Storm MD
3 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
5 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
2 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
2 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3
3 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
4 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads MD
5 games
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
16 games
Shallow Lake Lakers Black
2 games
Shallow Lake Lakers MD
2 games
Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
3 games
Shallow Lake Lakers
12 games
South Bruce Blades
36 games
South Huron Sabres
1 game
St. Catherines
4 games
St. Marys
1 game
Stratford Aces
1 game
Stratford Aces
2 games
TBA
77 games
TCDMHA Rebels
11 games
U11 Grey
1 game
U11 White
1 game
U18 White
1 game
Upper Maitland Mustangs C
16 games
Upper Maitland Mustangs
2 games
Walkerton Capitals 1
3 games
Walkerton Capitals 2
1 game
Walkerton Capitals C
6 games
Walkerton Capitals D
3 games
Walkerton Capitals MD
3 games
Walkerton Capitals
28 games
Wallace Sabres
2 games
Waterloo Ravens
6 games
Wingham Ironmen Blue
4 games
Wingham Ironmen MD
6 games
Wingham Ironmen Yellow
2 games
Wingham Ironmen
26 games
Woolwich Wild
5 games
Zurich Thunder
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
717 games
All Venues
717 games
Home Venues
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
186 games
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
52 games
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
207 games
Away Venues
Arthur
3 games
Bayshore
4 games
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena
1 game
Blyth & District Community Centre
4 games
Blyth
6 games
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
2 games
Brussels
3 games
Central Huron CC
4 games
Centre Grey Recreation Complex
1 game
Chesley Community Centre
1 game
Chesley
5 games
Davidson Centre Arena
10 games
Davidson Centre
16 games
Durham CC
4 games
Elma-Logan Arena
3 games
Goderich MRC
7 games
Grand River Arena
1 game
Hanover Coliseum (P&H Centre)
1 game
Hanover P&H Centre
9 games
Harry Howell Arena
2 games
Hensall Arena
4 games
Hershey Center
1 game
Hespler Memorial Arena
1 game
Howick Arena & Community Centre
1 game
Howick Community Cen
7 games
JMRRC (1 - West)
2 games
JMRRC (2 - East)
3 games
Keady Arena
1 game
Lions Head
5 games
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
5 games
Markdale Complex and Community Center
1 game
Markdale
5 games
Mildmay Carrick Recr
4 games
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
1 game
Mitchell Arena
3 games
Moses Springer Arena (Waterloo)
2 games
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex
3 games
Mount Forest Sports
8 games
Normanby Arena
2 games
Paisley Arena
4 games
Palmerston & District Community Centre
1 game
Palmerston Arena
9 games
PERC
4 games
PMD Arena
3 games
Port Elgin Plex
7 games
Rim Arena
1 game
Shallow Lake & Distr
9 games
Southampton Coliseum
1 game
Southampton
15 games
St Jacobs Arena
1 game
Stephen Township Arena
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
5 games
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
1 game
Stratford Rotary Complex
1 game
Tara CC
5 games
TBD
7 games
Teeswater Arena
7 games
Teeswater-Culross Community Centre
6 games
Tiverton Arena
12 games
Tiverton Sports Arena
2 games
Walkerton Community Centre
3 games
Walkerton
16 games
Wallace
1 game
Wiarton Arena
2 games
Woolwich Memorial Center
1 game
Zurich
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
SAMPLE
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
×
Sep 2023
2 games
Oct 2023
2 tournaments
62 games
Nov 2023
9 tournaments
111 games
Dec 2023
6 tournaments
98 games
Jan 2024
8 tournaments
117 games
Feb 2024
7 tournaments
158 games
Mar 2024
7 tournaments
169 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 Girls
@ Huron Heat
Blyth & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Home Game
U11 Girls LL
vs Walkerton Capitals
U11BA05
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs Mid-Huron Huskies
R15CRR2
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Away Game
U15 Girls - C
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U15SB14
JMRRC (2 - East)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
R21B14
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Home Game
Ripley U5/U6
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Ripley U7
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls- B
@ Waterloo Ravens
Rim Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U8
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels Morris Grey Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Away Game
U11 Girls LL
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U11BA24
Keady Arena
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Lucknow U6
vs South Bruce Blades
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Lucknow U7
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL Grey
@ Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L11MN14
Shallow Lake & Distr
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 LL
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
ES9U4
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1
L11SS9
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Saugeen Shores Storm D
R11GB7
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Rep
vs Walkerton Capitals
R18GRR12
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Game
U9 Girls
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL1
U9FA32
Mount Forest Sports
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Kincardine Kinucks
R15CRR4
Davidson Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Away Game
U11 Girls LL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
U11BA16
Port Elgin Plex
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL White
vs Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
L18MN7
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
L13WN1
Wiarton Arena
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Goderich Sailors
R18GRR28
Goderich MRC
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Rep
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
R11GB8
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 LL
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
L13WN8
Southampton
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL White
@ Goderich Sailors Black
L11SS5
Goderich MRC
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL Grey
vs Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
L18MN2
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls
vs Mitchell Meteors
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Game
U11 Girls- C
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
U11SA15
Mount Forest Sports
9-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL
vs Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
L13WN4
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 LL Grey
@ U18 LL White
L18MN6
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Girls
vs Kincardine Kinucks C
U9FA34
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep
vs Goderich Sailors
R13GRR14
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
L15MS2
Blyth
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Rep
@ Minto Mad Dogs
R18GRR18
Palmerston Arena
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs Listowel Cyclones
R15CRR1
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls
@ Huron Heat
Blyth & District Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 Rep
vs Drayton Defenders D#1
R13GRR13
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL White
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L18MN17
Southampton
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls- C
vs Stratford Aces
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL
vs Wingham Ironmen
L15MS8
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Away Game
U9 LL
@ Wingham Ironmen
ES9U10
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U21
vs Mid-Huron Huskies
R21B16
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
9-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U22 Girls
@ Cambridge
TBD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Lucknow U6
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Lucknow U6
vs Listowel Cyclones
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Game
U9 LL
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
ES9U1
Brussels
1-14
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL
@ Drayton Defenders
L15MS5
PMD Arena
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Girls
vs Walkerton Capitals C
U9FA37
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U8
vs Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Drayton Defenders
L11SS12
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
7-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
ESMD9F4
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL White
vs Walkerton Capitals
L18MN10
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21
@ Mid-Huron Huskies
R21B20
Central Huron CC
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 Girls
vs Cambridge
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U21
@ Central Perth Predators
R21B10
PERC
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Mitchell Meteors
R15CRR14
Elma-Logan Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 Girls- C
vs Upper Maitland Mustangs
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL Grey
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
L18MN24
Hanover P&H Centre
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL White
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1
L11SS13
Hensall Arena
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A MD
ESMD9F1
Paisley Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 LL
vs Listowel Cyclones
ES9U5
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 LL White
@ U18 LL Grey
L18MN1
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL Grey
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L11MN5
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL White
@ Walkerton Capitals
L18MN28
Walkerton
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL Grey
vs Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
L11MN7
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
4-3
L
More Details
Mar 14-Mar 16
Tournament
U18 LL White
Young Canada Week
Goderich
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U8
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL White
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
L11SS30
Hanover P&H Centre
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 LL
vs Saugeen Shores Storm 1
L13WN5
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
4-3
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 16
Tournament
U9 LL
Owen Sound Tournament
Owen Sound
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 15
Tournament
Lucknow U6
Wingham Jamboree
Wingham
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 15
Tournament
Lucknow U7
Wingham Jamboree
Wingham
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 15
Tournament
Ripley U7
Wingham Jamboree
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R15CF1
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U8
@ Howick Hornets
Howick Arena & Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Lucknow U7
vs South Bruce Blades
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Home Game
U11 Girls- C
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
U11SA08
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:30 AM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Wingham Ironmen MD
ESMD9F6
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 LL
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 2
L15MS9
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL Grey
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
L11MN11
Southampton
8-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Minto Mad Dogs
L11SS10
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
0-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U22 Girls
vs Brampton
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 LL Grey
vs Walkerton Capitals
L18MN5
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Girls LL
vs Kincardine Kinucks HL2
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Home Game
U15 Girls - C
vs Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
U15SB05
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Kincardine Kinucks
R15CF2
Davidson Centre
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 LL
@ South Bruce Blades
L15MS22
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Ripley U5/U6
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Ripley U7
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 LL
vs Wingham Ironmen
ES9U6
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 LL Grey
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs A
L11MN1
Chesley
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Shallow Lake Lakers MD
ESMD9F5
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL White
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads
L18MN23
Hanover P&H Centre
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 LL Grey
@ Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
L18MN14
Tiverton Arena
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 2
L11SS11
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Ripley U5/U6
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Ripley U7
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
U11 Girls LL
vs Kincardine Kinucks HL2
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Game
U11 Girls LL
vs Saugeen Shores Storm C
U11BA03
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Rep
vs Kincardine Kinucks
R15CF3
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Girls - C
vs South Bruce Blades
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 LL White
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Rep
@ Kincardine Kinucks
R15CF4
Davidson Centre
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 Girls
WOAA Year End
Huron Bruce
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
1
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
2
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 Girls
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
G3
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
3
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Cancelled
Home Game
U11 Girls- C
vs Upper Maitland Mustangs C
U11SA10
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
4
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
5
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
6
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
7
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
8
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 Girls
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
G9
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
9
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:15 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
10
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
12
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
11
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
14
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
13
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
15
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Shallow Lake Lakers MD
ESMD9F7
Shallow Lake & Distr
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:15 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
16
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9 Girls
@ Walkerton Capitals C
G17
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
17
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:15 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
18
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
19
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
20
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
21
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
22
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
23
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
24
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
25
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
26
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 Girls- B
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Hershey Center
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U9 Girls
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
G27
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
27
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
28
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
29
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:45 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
30
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
31
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
32
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:45 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
33
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
34
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
35
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
37
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
36
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
39
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
38
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
41
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
40
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
43
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
42
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:05 AM
Home Playoff Game
U18 Girls
vs TCDMHA Rebels
G43
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
44
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
45
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
46
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
47
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:30 PM
Away Game
U9 LL
@ Listowel Cyclones
ES9U7
Steve Kerr Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Game
U11 Girls LL
vs Walkerton Capitals
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
48
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:45 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
49
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Game
U15 Girls - C
vs Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
U15SB07
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
50
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
51
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 Girls- B
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
52
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
54
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
WOAA Girls Year End
vs TBA
53
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
Away Game
U9 MD
@ Wingham Ironmen MD
ESMD9F10
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 Girls - C
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre Arena
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 30
Tournament
U9 LL
South Huron Tournament
Exeter