Calendar (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 29, 2023-Feb 18, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
U6 Lucknow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U13 Girls LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game Time
U15 Girls
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Game Time
U21
3:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
U18 Girls
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Time
U11 Rep
4:45 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [RU11M8]
U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy) & U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LU13W19]
U15 Girls
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U11 Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U18 Rep
9:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [RU18M11]
U5 Lucknow & U6 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
U13 LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U7 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow) & U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
U11 Girls
6:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U11 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Game Time
U8 Gold & U8 - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
U11 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U21
8:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [RU21S56]
U8 - Red
9:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
U8 Gold
9:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
U15 LL
10:00 AM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)
10:00 AM
@ South Bruce Blades
U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)
10:00 AM
@ South Bruce Blades
U5 Lucknow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U6 Lucknow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game Time
U9 Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Lucknow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Rep
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U15 Girls
2:45 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
U11 Girls
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Game Time
U13 LL
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Game Time
U22 Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph
U13 Girls LL
5:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
U18 LL - Ripley Lions Tournament
U13 Girls Rep
12:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
U22 Girls
1:00 PM
@ Durham West
U15 Girls
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
U11 Girls
3:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
U18 Girls
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Time
U21
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U22 Girls
6:30 PM
@ Clarington
U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow) & U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
U15 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Lucknow & U6 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U7 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy) & U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
6:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
U13 Girls Rep
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:00 PM
vs. Mid Huron
U8 Black & U8 - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
U9 Rep
5:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades T3
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game Time
U13 LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
U21
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Time
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
8:00 AM
vs. TBA
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
9:15 AM
vs. TBA
U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)
9:45 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
U5 Lucknow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)
10:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
10:30 AM
vs. TBA
U8 Gold
11:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
U8 Black
11:00 AM
@ South Bruce Blades
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
11:45 AM
vs. TBA
U13 Girls Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
U9 LL
12:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen Yellow
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
U13 Girls LL
1:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U18 Girls
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Game Time
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
U11 Girls
3:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
U22 Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
4:45 PM
vs. TBA
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
Ripley Lion's U18 LL Tournament
8:00 PM
vs. TBA
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
U13 LL - Mount Brydges Tournament
U6 Lucknow & U7 Lucknow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U13 Girls LL
1:00 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
U9 Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 Girls
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Game Time
U8 Gold
3:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
U8 - Red
3:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
U21
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow) & U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U15 Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U5 Lucknow & U6 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls LL
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
U15 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U13 LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U7 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy) & U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Game Time
U8 Black & U8 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U18 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game Time
U21
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Time
U7 Ripley Team 1 (Burgundy) & U6 Lucknow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game Time
U7 Ripley Team 2 (Yellow) & U7 Lucknow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game Time
U5 Lucknow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time
U9 LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8 Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL
11:00 AM
@ Central Perth Predators 2
U9 Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Red & U8 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game Time
U13 Girls Rep
1:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
U11 Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
U11 LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Game Time
U22 Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 30, 2023 at 5:44 AM