Organization Calendar (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Juvenile - Greg Dietz Memorial Juvenile Tournament (25th Annual)
Peewee AE - 64th Annual Mitchell Peewee Tournament
Midget Rep - Wingham Regional Silver Stick (9482)
Peewee Rep - Legion Zone C1 Peewee Tournament
Novice Rep - Grant Lee Memorial Novice Tournament
Atom LL 1 - Canadian Tire Cup Atom LL Tournament (9065)
Atom LL 2 - Canadian Tire Cup Atom LL Tournament (9065)
Bantam Rep - West Grey MH Bantam Rep Tournament
Bantam Girls
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Game or Practice
Midget LL
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Novice LL
3:30 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LNX61]
Novice Rep
3:45 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Atom Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Game or Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Peewee Rep
7:40 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 2
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades C
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [PB3]
Midget Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Legion Peewee Tournament
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Legion Peewee Tournament
8:00 PM
vs. TBA
Legion Peewee Tournament
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
Juvenile
7:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Midget Rep
7:40 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Legion Peewee Tournament
8:00 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [LMS24]
Initiation (Lucknow)
9:00 AM
@ Goderich Sailors
Legion Peewee Tournament
9:00 AM
vs. TBA
Atom LL 1
9:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Pre-School (Ripley)
10:00 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Legion Peewee Tournament
10:00 AM
vs. TBA
Legion Peewee Tournament
11:00 AM
vs. TBA
Initiation (Ripley)
11:00 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Legion Peewee Tournament
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
Legion Peewee Tournament
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee LL
1:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Legion Peewee Tournament
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
Novice LL
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Bull Shooters
Legion Peewee Tournament
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
Bantam Girls
3:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Legion Peewee Tournament
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Legion Peewee Tournament
5:15 PM
vs. TBA
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Midget Rep - Wingham Regional Silver Stick (9482)
Atom LL 1 - Canadian Tire Cup Atom LL Tournament (9065)
Atom LL 2 - Canadian Tire Cup Atom LL Tournament (9065)
Peewee Rep - Muskoka Rock Peewee Tournament
Atom Girls
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL
Juvenile
1:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Atom Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators C
PERC [BR37]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Clifford [BB62]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LAW35]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [LBS48]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:30 PM
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Bala Arena (Bala)
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Atom LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs 2
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
9:00 AM
@ Midland Centennials
Humphrey Arena (Seguin/Parry Sound)
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Initiation (Ripley)
11:00 AM
@ Lucknow Initation
Initiation (Lucknow)
11:00 AM
vs. Ripley Initiation
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
1:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
Tara CC [BR12]
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Juvenile
4:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Peewee Rep - Muskoka Rock Peewee Tournament
Juvenile
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Peewee AE
1:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Midget Rep
2:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [MB53]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Minor Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget LL
2:45 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Atom Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Game or Practice
Atom LL 2
4:30 PM
@ Zurich Thunder
Zurich [LAW132]
Peewee LL
4:30 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PERC [LPS23]
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Game or Practice
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Game or Practice
Midget Girls
7:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades HL
All Teams
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HBMHA Goalie Clinic
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:40 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Midget Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Atom LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [LBS41]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucknow Pre-school
Initiation (Lucknow)
9:00 AM
vs. Ripley Initiation
Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Bull Shooters
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Bantam Girls
2:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Game or Practice
Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 5:04 PM