Calendar (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevSep 25, 2022-Oct 15, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01
U13 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Pre-Skate
U13 Girls Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 Girls
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Pre-Skate
U18 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Pre-Skate
U5 Lucknow & U6 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pre-Skate
U15 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Pre-Skate
U7 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
U8 Black & U8 - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
U8 (ALL) Preskate
U9 Pre-Skates and Tryouts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pre-Skate
U13 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
U15 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
U11 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
U21
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Time
U6 Ripley
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game Time
U5 Lucknow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time
U7 Ripley
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time
U6 Lucknow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game Time
U7 Lucknow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game Time
U8 - Red & U8 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
U8 (ALL) Preskate
U9 Pre-Skates and Tryouts
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Evaluation
U11 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout
U11 Girls
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Game Time
U13 Girls Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
U13 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
U21 Girls
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game Time
U15 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
U18 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08
U8 - Red & U8 Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
U8 (ALL) Preskate
U11 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
10:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
U9 Pre-Skates and Tryouts
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Evaluation
U18 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Girls Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game Time
U15 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout
U15 Girls
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Game Time
U21 Girls
3:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
U21
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 Pre-Skates & Tryouts
5:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
U7 Ripley & U6 Ripley
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 Black & U8 - Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U18 Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Time
U5 Lucknow & U6 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U7 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Ripley & U6 Ripley
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Pre-Skates and Tryouts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U18 LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Team # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Game Time
U13 LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U21
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Time
U6 Ripley
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game Time
U5 Lucknow
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time
U7 Ripley
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time
U8 Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game Time
U6 Lucknow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game Time
U7 Lucknow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game Time
U9 Team # 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game Time
U8 - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game Time
U11 Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game Time
U9 Team # 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Game Time
U13 Girls Rep
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Game Time
U11 Girls
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Game Time
U13 Rep
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Game Time
U21 Girls
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game Time
Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15
U15 Girls
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Game Time
U18 Girls
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Game Time
U21
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U5 Lucknow & U6 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U13 LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U7 Lucknow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Ripley & U6 Ripley
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Team # 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Game Time
U8 Black & U8 Gold
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Team # 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Game Time
U18 LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game Time
U21
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game Time
U6 Ripley
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game Time
U7 Ripley
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game Time
U8 Gold
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game Time
U9 Team # 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game Time
U11 LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Game Time
U13 Girls LL
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Game Time
U13 LL
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Game Time
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 27, 2022 at 7:28 PM