Organization Calendar (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Novice Rep - Elroy Cumming Memorial Full Ice Novice Tournament
Atom Rep - Forest International Silver Stick Finals (9689)
Peewee LL - South Bruce MH Peewee LL Tournament
Bantam LL
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Juvenile
1:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
2:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [BDDPA2]
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Atom Girls
4:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL1
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Game or Practice
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Midget Girls
7:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades HL
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Peewee LL
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Atom Rep
9:10 AM
@ Muskrat Voyageurs
Legacy Recreation Centre [AC2]
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Legacy Recreation Centre [AC5]
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
Atom LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Legacy Recreation Centre [AC8]
Pre-School (Ripley)
9:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Initiation (Lucknow)
10:00 AM
vs. Ripley Initiation
Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucknow Initation
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Atom Girls
12:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Peewee Girls
1:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Atom Rep
1:20 PM
@ Fort Wayne Force
Warwick Township Arena [AC12]
Bantam Girls
2:30 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
Juvenile
4:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [LBS21]
Midget Girls
4:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Atom Rep - Forest International Silver Stick Finals (9689)
Initiation (Ripley) - South Bruce Initiation Jamboree
Midget Girls - 24th Annual Brampton Cougars Friendship Festival (1920033)
Peewee AE
1:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [PAE4PA1]
Peewee Girls
2:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors C
Midget Rep
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Game or Practice
Bantam Girls
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Atom Girls
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Atom Girls
6:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams HL
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 1
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [BDDPA4]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades Blue
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [MDDPC1]
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [ADDPC1]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Midget Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Vaughan Sports Village - Rink B [81]
Midget Girls
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Vaughan Sports Village - Rink C [82]
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Game or Practice
Atom LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley)
9:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Initiation (Lucknow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game or Practice
Minor Novice
11:30 AM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
1:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [PAE4PA3]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Bantam LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Midget Girls
7:45 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Vaughan Sports Village - Rink A [84]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Midget Girls - 24th Annual Brampton Cougars Friendship Festival (1920033)
Peewee LL - Doug Perkes Memorial Peewee LL Touranment (9463)
Bantam LL - Minto MH Bantam LL Tournament (9442)
Midget LL - Ripley Lions Midget LL Tournament (9453)
Midget Girls
10:15 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
Vaughan Sports Village - Rink A [85]
Peewee LL
12:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Juvenile
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Midget LL
2:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [BDDPA6]
Bantam Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Game or Practice
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [ADDPC3]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:15 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Midget LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [PAE4PA5]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [MDDPC3]
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game or Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 1
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine Diggers
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Game or Practice
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
@ Goderich Sailors
Bantam LL
10:20 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Initiation (Lucknow)
11:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [NB1]
Peewee Girls
3:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels C
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
Atom LL 1
4:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets Green
Peewee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 2:18 PM