Organization Contact List (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
Ean MoffatPresident (Atom Liaison)
Susanne CuttingTreasurer
Luke CranstonReferee-in-Chief519-525-0577 (c)
Matt McClincheyIce Scheduler
Elyse DewarSecretary (Peewee Liaison)
Denise AngstRegistration Director
Mike SmithTown Contact (Boys) (Midget Liaison)
Chris DaveyTown Contact (Girls)
Tom RicicaTechnical Director (Bantam Liaison)
Bryce Vander HoekRisk Management Director (Bantam Liaison)
Shaun ScottHead Trainer/Equipment Director (Atom Liaison)
Suzanne NicholsonEquipment Director (Initiation Liaison)
Kelly ThomsonDirector of Communications / Web Admin
Jeremy PhelanFundraising Director
Kevin FranceExecitive Member (Novice Liaison)
Kelly GreigExecutive Member (Novice Liaison)
Craig MoffatExecutive Member (Midget Liaison)
Kelly LushExecutive Member (Initiation Liaison)
Shawn RitchieExecutive Member (Peewee Liaison)
Chad CollingExecutive Member (Juvenile Liaison)
Kraig BellExecutive Member (Juvenile Liaison)
U15 Rep (Bantam)Kevin TaylorHead Coach519-524-0995 (c)
U15 Rep (Bantam)Dan JohnsonCoach519-395-5105 (h) 519-525-3110 (c)
U15 Rep (Bantam)Lisa MeyerManager
U13 Girls (Peewee)Ed CourtneyCoach519-441-7918 (c)
U13 Girls (Peewee)Mark OlsonCoach
U13 Girls (Peewee)Cheryl JohnstonManager519 441 7456 (c)
U13 Girls (Peewee)Ashley AndrewTrainer
U13 Rep (Peewee)Ean MoffatHead Coach519-531-3834 (c)
U13 Rep (Peewee)Craig MoffatCoach519 440-2795 (c)
U13 Rep (Peewee)Kevin FalconerManager519-955-6843 (c)
U13 Rep (Peewee)Craig LiddleTrainer519-955-4464 (c)
U13 Rep (Peewee)Pat LyonTrainer519-441-2925 (c)
U8 (Minor Novice 1)Matt FarrellHead Coach519 955 2003 (c)
U8 (Minor Novice 1)Ben ScottCoach
U8 (Minor Novice 1)Sherri ZettlerManager
U8 (Minor Novice 1)John YungblutTrainer519-525-2106 (c)
U15 Girls (Bantam)Aleya MurrayHead Coach
U15 Girls (Bantam)Chasity CaesarCoach
U15 Girls (Bantam)Callie MartynCoach
U15 Girls (Bantam)Michelle CavellManager519 357 5850 (c)
U15 Girls (Bantam)Stephanie DrostTrainer
U8 (Minor Novice 2)Bryce Vander HoekHead Coach519-525-3005 (c)
U8 (Minor Novice 2)Bob SimpsonCoachLucknow (h) 519 955 7721 (c)
U8 (Minor Novice 2)Elyse DewarManager519 441 0666 (c)
U9 Rep (Major Novice)Kyle GallantHead Coach519-955-5677 (c)
U9 Rep (Major Novice)Tom RicicaCoach519-386-5135 (c)
U9 Rep (Major Novice)Chad CollingManager519-525-0111 (c)
U9 Rep (Major Novice)Madeline GallantTrainer519-955-2014 (c)
U9 Rep (Major Novice)Pat LyonTrainer
U18 Girls (Midget)Jason LeiskauHead Coach519-386-0133 (h) 519-386-0133 (c)
U18 Girls (Midget)Scott McPhersonCoach519 357 7480 (c)
U18 Girls (Midget)Kelly ThomsonManager5194409199 (h)
U18 Girls (Midget)Kendra KregarTrainer
U21 Girls (Intermediate)Vaughn SawyerHead Coach519 616 0157 (h)
U21 Girls (Intermediate)Adam ScammellCoach519 901 2330 (c)
U21 Girls (Intermediate)Michelle CavellManager519 357 5850 (c)
U21 Girls (Intermediate)Denise AngstTrainer519 525 0167 (c)
Pre-School (Lucknow)Julie BinningCoach519 441 3404 (c)
Pre-School (Lucknow)Brent MurrayCoach
Pre-School (Ripley)Jeff CaslickCoach519-525-9922 (h)
Pre-School (Ripley)Tom RicicaCoach519-386-5135 (c)
Pre-School (Ripley)Sarah MckenzieManager
Pre-School (Ripley)Shelby GrahamTrainer519 440 9843 (c)
Initiation (Ripley)Tom RicicaHead Coach519-386-5135 (c)
Initiation (Ripley)Kyle LittleCoach
Initiation (Ripley)Leah CaslickManager519-386-2723 (c)
Initiation (Ripley)Courtney BridgeTrainer
U9 LL (Major Novice)Mike MabonHead Coach
U9 LL (Major Novice)Stu RintoulCoach519-357-3648 (h)
U9 LL (Major Novice)Sherri HaldenbyManager
U9 LL (Major Novice)Stacy CourtneyTrainer
U11 Rep (Atom)Ed CourtneyHead Coach519-441-7918 (c)
U11 Rep (Atom)Craig MoffatHead Coach519 440-2795 (c)
U11 Rep (Atom)Dennis DewarCoach519-525-6455 (c)
U11 Rep (Atom)Sarah McLeanManager519 525 6401 (c)
U11 Rep (Atom)Mark McLeanTrainer
U11 LL (Atom)Kyle WheelerCoach519-440-9747 (c)
U11 LL (Atom)Candice PaulManager
U13 LL (Peewee)Rob McGeeHead Coach519-531-1300 (c)
U13 LL (Peewee)Joe CourtneyCoach519-395-3906 (h)
U13 LL (Peewee)Samantha CleaveManager519-955-1619 (c)
U13 LL (Peewee)Robert IrelandTrainer
U15 LL (Bantam)Jonathan NelsonHead Coach519-357-8881 (c)
U15 LL (Bantam)Dennis DewarCoach519-525-6455 (c)
U15 LL (Bantam)Sarah MacKayManager519-955-0481 (c)
Lucknow Initiation 1Matt McClincheyHead Coach519-955-6178 (c)
Lucknow Initiation 1Bud ChamneyManager
Lucknow Initiation 1Bud ChamneyTrainer
Lucknow Initiation 2Jeff Andrew Coach
Lucknow Initiation 2Mike BeanCoach
Lucknow Initiation 2Laura BrossCoach
Lucknow Initiation 2Lacey BeanTrainer
U18 Rep (Midget)Bill MeyerHead Coach226 222 6178 (c)
U18 Rep (Midget)Darren VanderhoekCoach
U18 Rep (Midget)Bill MeyerManager226 222 6178 (c)
U18 LL (Midget)Kevin FranceHead Coach519-525-6594 (c)
U18 LL (Midget)Mike WilkenManager(519) 525-6117 (c)
U18 LL (Midget)Dan MiddlekampTrainer519-440-9382 (c)
U21 (Juvenile)Duane PorterHead Coach519-525-5830 (c)
U21 (Juvenile)Chris ClarkCoach519 525 5855 (h)
U21 (Juvenile)Denise AngstManager519 525 0167 (h)
U21 (Juvenile)Paul SmitsTrainer519 440 7477 (h)
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 8:58 PM