Schedule & Results (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9MX37Oct 23 20211:30 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Wingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
U9LLSB10Oct 30 202112:00 PMU9 LL (Major Novice)Howick HornetsRipley-Huron Community Centre
U9MX5Nov 06 202111:00 AMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
U9LLSB20Nov 06 20211:30 PMU9 LL (Major Novice)Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
U9MX8Nov 08 20216:30 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Blyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
U9MX33Nov 13 202111:00 AMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Seaforth StarsRipley-Huron Community Centre
U9LLSB19Nov 13 202111:00 AMU9 LL (Major Novice)Listowel Cyclones WhiteSteve Kerr Complex
Nov 13 20214:30 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Flamborough Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U9MX75Nov 20 202112:00 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Wingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Nov 20 20218:30 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Hamilton Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U9LLSB5Nov 27 202111:00 AMU9 LL (Major Novice)Howick HornetsHowick Community Cen
U9MX34Nov 27 202111:00 AMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Blyth-Brussels CrusadersRipley-Huron Community Centre
Nov 27 20213:30 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Flamborough Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Nov 28 20219:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Nov 28 20219:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 2)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
U9MX50Nov 28 20212:30 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
Dec 01 20216:00 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
U9MX79Dec 03 20216:00 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Wingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 04 202110:00 AMLucknow Initiation 2South Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
Dec 04 202111:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
Dec 04 202111:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 2)Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
Dec 11 20211:30 PMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Wingham IronmenLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 11 20212:30 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2)South Bruce BladesLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 12 20219:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 2)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
U9LLSB11Dec 12 202111:00 AMU9 LL (Major Novice)Kincardine BullshootersDavidson Centre
U9MX54Dec 12 20213:30 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Seaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
U9MX35Dec 13 20216:30 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Central Perth PredatorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U18-20Dec 14 20217:30 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
U9MX18Dec 18 202110:00 AMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Central Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
Dec 18 202110:45 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Wingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Dec 18 202111:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 2)South Bruce BladesTeeswater-Culross Community Centre
U9MX38Dec 18 20211:30 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Blyth-Brussels CrusadersLucknow & District Sports Complex
U9LLSB6Dec 18 20212:30 PMU9 LL (Major Novice)Walkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Dec 19 20216:15 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Hamilton Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U13102Jan 04 20226:15 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Upper Maitland Mustangs CNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 05 20227:00 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
U18-24Jan 07 20228:30 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
Jan 08 20221:30 PMU8 (Minor Novice 2)Goderich SailorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U13133Jan 08 20222:30 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Saugeen Shores Storm CLucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 08 20224:00 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Cambridge Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 09 20229:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
U18-25Jan 09 20226:00 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Mt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
U15G203Jan 13 20227:30 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Upper Maitland MustangsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 15 202211:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
U13138Jan 16 20221:00 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)TCDMHA RebelsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U15G204Jan 16 20222:30 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Walkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U15G205Jan 19 20227:00 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Upper Maitland MustangsHarriston CC
U15G206Jan 20 20227:30 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Saugeen Shores Storm HLNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jan 22 202210:45 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Wingham IronmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U15G207Jan 22 202212:00 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Grey Highlands Shooting StarsMarkdale
Jan 22 20221:00 PMU15 Rep (Bantam)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
Jan 22 20222:30 PMU18 Rep (Midget)Kincardine KinucksDavidson Centre Arena
U18-29Jan 23 20227:15 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Central Perth PredatorsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 24 20226:30 PMU9 Rep (Major Novice)Minto Mad DogsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Jan 24 20227:30 PMU15 LL (Bantam)Kincardine KinucksLucknow & District Sports Complex
U13144Jan 25 20226:15 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Upper Maitland Mustangs CNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U21R48Jan 30 20224:00 PMU21 (Juvenile)Hanover FalconsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U18-22Jan 31 20227:45 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Central Perth PredatorsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U13147Feb 03 20227:00 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)TCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
Feb 05 20223:30 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Flamborough Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U21R47Feb 06 20224:00 PMU21 (Juvenile)Walkerton CapitalsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U18-34Feb 06 20227:15 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Kincardine KinucksLucknow & District Sports Complex
U13149Feb 08 20228:00 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Walkerton Capitals CWalkerton
Feb 12 202211:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)Kincardine KinucksRipley-Huron Community Centre
U15G216Feb 12 20224:00 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Feb 12 20224:30 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Kitchener Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U13153Feb 12 20226:00 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
U15G217Feb 13 20222:30 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Grey Highlands Shooting StarsLucknow & District Sports Complex
U18-37Feb 14 20228:30 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
U13157Feb 19 20223:15 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Kincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
Feb 19 20223:30 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Cambridge Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 20 20221:00 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)St. Catherines Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U13129Feb 20 20222:30 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)TCDMHA RebelsLucknow & District Sports Complex
Feb 20 20224:00 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)St. Catherines Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U15G220Feb 20 20225:30 PMU15 Girls (Bantam)Saugeen Shores Storm HLPort Elgin Plex
U18-38Feb 22 20227:30 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton
Feb 26 202211:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice 1)BCH Ice DogsRipley-Huron Community Centre
Feb 26 20224:30 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Cambridge Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U13160Feb 27 20221:00 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Walkerton Capitals CLucknow & District Sports Complex
U18-08Feb 27 20225:30 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Central Perth PredatorsPERC
U18-39Feb 28 20227:45 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Saugeen Shores StormNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U13146Mar 01 20226:15 PMU13 Girls (Peewee)Walkerton Capitals CNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
U18-31Mar 06 20227:15 PMU18 Girls (Midget)Kincardine KinucksLucknow & District Sports Complex
Mar 19 20226:00 PMU21 Girls (Intermediate)Hamilton Lucknow & District Sports Complex
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 6:36 AM