Record Details, Midget LL (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101395320241785303726
Tournament43101265230181495403020
Regular Season96214825962139251812428750
Playoff20203931206105140919
Overall181161764922129187664023152163115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers1001551010372011812
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders220085100111320196
Central Perth Predators2110101021108942201819
Goderich Sailors21101083120111352302121
Kincardine Kinucks101013000000101013
Kincardine Kinucks 2 000000101024101024
Listowel Cyclones1100411100702200111
Minto Mad Dogs000000110061110061
Minto Mad Dogs 1101034110064211098
Minto Mad Dogs 2110041110054220095
Mitchell Meteors211064211024422088
Mooretown000000101023101023
Mt. Forest Rams000000110043110043
New Hamburg110020000000110020
Seaforth Stars11008222001223300204
Shallow Lake Lakers000000101024101024
South Bruce Blades1100921100802200172
South Huron Sabres110041000000110041
St Marys000000110062110062
Twin Centre Stars 1101023000000101023
Walkerton Capitals000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101037101037
Brian Orser Arena110041101023211064
Brussels000000100111100111
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110054110054
Goderich MRC000000101013101013
Harriston CC000000110054110054
Lucknow & District Sports Complex8431392600000084313926
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)0000002110101021101010
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110080110080
Mitchell Arena000000211024211024
Mount Forest Sports 000000110043110043
Palmerston & District Community Centre00000032101473210147
Palmerston Arena000000110064110064
PERC000000101035101035
Ripley-Huron Community Centre8620311910102496303323
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000022001222200122
Steve Kerr Complex000000110070110070
Walkerton Community Centre000000101025101025
West Orillia Sports Complex - Green101023000000101023
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 7:03 PM