Record Details, Bantam Rep (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Exhibition000000020110142011014
Tournament5230012101100021633001411
Regular Season85300221986200241716115004636
Playoff95400192195310232318107104244
Overall221210005350201262050454224162010395
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE110003211000212200053
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101001310100142020027
Dresden Jr. Kings110006000000001100060
Elmvale Coyotes101002300000001010023
Goderich Sailors110002111000322200053
Kincardine Kinucks110003110100032110034
Lambton Shores Predators000000011000211100021
Listowel Cyclones AE1100051110007022000121
Mt. Forest Rams1100080110006022000140
Shallow Lake Lakers41300315421101116834101431
South Bruce Blades000000010010111001011
South Kent Lightning101001400000001010014
TCDMHA Rebels422007103300094752001614
Walkerton Capitals110001010100132110023
West Grey Warriors211003411000213210055
West Lorne Comets21100863120059523001315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Blyth000000010100141010014
Clifford000000011000601100060
Davidson Centre Arena000000010100031010003
Durham & District Community Centre312005600000003120056
Durham CC000000011000211100021
Goderich MRC000000011000321100032
Lucknow & District Sports Complex8440012240000000844001224
Markdale000000033000943300094
Normanby Arena Complex000000010010111001011
Ripley-Huron Community Centre9630029160000000963002916
Seaforth Arena000000011000211100021
Shallow Lake & Distr0000000421101116421101116
Steve Kerr Complex000000011000701100070
Walkerton000000010100131010013
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2211007411000213210095
West Lorne Arena000000031200593120059
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 11:48 AM