Record Details, Bantam Rep (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Exhibition000000020110142011014
Tournament5230012101100021633001411
Regular Season85300221986200241716115004636
Playoff110002111000422200063
Overall1486003630128310312426169106754
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE110003211000212200053
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101001310100142020027
Dresden Jr. Kings110006000000001100060
Elmvale Coyotes101002300000001010023
Goderich Sailors110002111000322200053
Kincardine Kinucks110003110100032110034
Lambton Shores Predators000000011000211100021
Listowel Cyclones AE1100051110007022000121
Mt. Forest Rams1100080110006022000140
Shallow Lake Lakers1010007101001920200116
South Bruce Blades000000010010111001011
South Kent Lightning101001400000001010014
TCDMHA Rebels211002422000624310086
West Grey Warriors211003411000213210055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGAGPWLTOTLGFGA
Blyth000000010100141010014
Clifford000000011000601100060
Davidson Centre Arena000000010100031010003
Durham & District Community Centre312005600000003120056
Durham CC000000011000211100021
Goderich MRC000000011000321100032
Lucknow & District Sports Complex42200613000000042200613
Markdale000000022000622200062
Normanby Arena Complex000000010010111001011
Ripley-Huron Community Centre54100187000000054100187
Seaforth Arena000000011000211100021
Shallow Lake & Distr000000010100191010019
Steve Kerr Complex000000011000701100070
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2211007411000213210095
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 4:02 PM