Record Details, Atom LL 2 (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200114202032142201425
Regular Season94414745908120541841226799
Playoff4400209440023988004318
Overall151041785815410146843014142124142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1101025000000101025
BCH Ice Dogs 1000000101068101068
BCH Ice Dogs 2110052101037211089
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1010371010372020614
Goderich Sailors1100732110763210149
Hanover Falcons00000010101111010111
Howick Hornets Green2110551100503210105
Kincardine Kinucks 1110084000000110084
Kincardine Kinucks 2220016721017343012310
Mitchell Meteors000000101013101013
Owen Sound Jr. Attack (Red)110043000000110043
Saugeen Shores Storm110071000000110071
Seaforth Stars00000010102111010211
South Bruce Blades Blue2110101111006432101615
Walkerton Capitals00000010102101010210
Walkerton Capitals 1100155000000100155
Wingham Ironmen110065101013211078
Zurich Thunder00000010102111010211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101037101037
Central Huron CC000000101037101037
Davidson Centre 000000210173210173
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101013101013
Goderich MRC000000211076211076
Hanover Coliseum (P&H Centre)2200114202032142201425
Hensall Arena000000101068101068
Howick Community Cen000000110050110050
Lucknow & District Sports Complex8431373400000084313734
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110064110064
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101013101013
Ripley-Huron Community Centre5410302000000054103020
Seaforth Arena00000010102111010211
Zurich00000010102111010211
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 15, 2020 at 9:12 PM