Record Details (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6411261053112114117224724
Regular Season743022173210111106403318
Overall138414827852132152113628042
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls101024000000101024
Atom Rep00000022001722200172
Bantam Girls110020000000110020
Bantam LL110043000000110043
Bantam Rep110021100111210132
Juvenile101006000000101006
Midget Girls11001220000001100122
Midget LL1100831100732200156
Midget Rep100122101001201123
Peewee AE211053000000211053
Peewee Girls1100801100302200110
Peewee Rep2110332110484220711
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110021000000110021
Goderich Sailors330014711007344002110
Kincardine Kinucks000000211048211048
Kincardine Kinucks C11001220000001100122
Listowel Cyclones AE110041000000110041
Minto Mad Dogs101012000000101012
Saugeen Shores Storm000000110092110092
Saugeen Shores Storm AE101012000000101012
Shallow Lake Lakers000000101001101001
South Bruce Blades101006100111201117
Upper Maitland Mustangs32101240000003210124
West Grey Warriors000000110080110080
West Grey Warriors C000000110030110030
Wingham Ironmen100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre Arena000000110021110021
Lucknow & District Sports Complex106313623000000106313623
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)0000003210181232101812
Normanby Arena00000022001102200110
Normanby Arena Complex000000100111100111
North Huron Wescast Community Complex32101240000003210124
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101001101001
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:42 AM