Record Details (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition391052471442166947456016113311889
Tournament7445281218161432316414610711768445364268
Regular Season1538145275243851457150244183862981529551942771
Playoff71353062001756734294191181138695910391356
Overall337171108581013765276134101418027196133052099918151484
Results By Team
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls1915317834121020652231255114356
Atom LL 116510158811366155632911162113144
Atom LL 2141031765315410146842914132122137
Atom Rep262240140312220201263548426026666
Bantam Girls221183625115762302737181459278
Bantam LL19982524915483253634131657785
Bantam Rep221210053502012625045422416210395
Initiation (Lucknow)1000100040040014001400
Initiation (Ripley)70070040040011001100
Juvenile1611412077110110116627125131143
Midget Girls171412791813120145830261312426
Midget LL181161764922129187664023152163115
Midget Rep17692263414572313431111645768
Minor Novice1100110070070018001800
Novice Rep8800471055002881313007518
Peewee AE2613121737725418342935117304115170
Peewee Girls14102248161383235222718548338
Peewee LL155733758177824758321215584116
Peewee Rep29188382462117227819503510516065
Pre-School (Ripley)70070040040011001100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs AE76102213641120131310214226
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders15852543915663403530141159474
Central Perth Predators15681385111740453826131218389
Drayton Defenders9450223273401628167903860
Goderich Sailors1272337221255228282412756550
Kincardine Kinucks21331520191023510153156203034
Kincardine Kinucks C642035135221119116414622
Listowel Cyclones AE651028134121108106313821
Minto Mad Dogs7232141682511323154832739
Mitchell Meteors1146125337430912188913445
Seaforth Stars7520411354102814129306927
Shallow Lake Lakers1064037211063144222012718143
South Bruce Blades117313723941432132011456936
South Huron Sabres761020663301512139403518
TCDMHA Rebels127413327752025151912615842
Walkerton Capitals43011126051729103521831
West Grey Warriors752022105311159128313719
Wingham Ironmen1132621221352621192484124241
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth0000007250162372501623
Davidson Centre 0000007232163272321632
Davidson Centre Arena000000812537812537
Goderich MRC0000008440181884401818
Hanover Coliseum (P&H Centre)43101716303043073402146
Hensall Arena0000008341263383412633
Lucknow & District Sports Complex140714920440352300300143714923440352
Markdale0000009540202295402022
North Huron Wescast Community Complex33235512744146262621472971115365
PERC0000007430252574302525
Ripley-Huron Community Centre102403032258224101024103403132260228
Shallow Lake & Distr0000008521361785213617
Steve Kerr Complex0000007331221673312216
Tiverton Arena 0000009621382096213820
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 6:23 AM