Ripley-Huron Community Centre, Venues (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LASW14]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LASW15]
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-P-DD-S2-1]
Midget LL
4:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LMMS7]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-B-DD-S1-2]
01020304050607
Atom LL 2
11:30 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades Blue
[LAWW10]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[MGA05]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[AGA04]
Midget Rep
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
[PNA07]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
[PNA05]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game or Practice
Pre-School (Ripley)
9:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucknow Initation
Initiation (Lucknow)
10:00 AM
vs. Ripley Initiation
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-B-DD-S1-4]
08091011121314
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
[LPSN12]
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-P-DD-S2-5]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LAWW9]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[O-B-DD-S1-6]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LASW4]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LBWS15]
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley)
9:00 AM
vs. Lucknow Pre-school
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LPSN9]
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LBWS14]
Midget LL
4:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LMMS8]
15161718192021
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game or Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game or Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Game or Practice
Minor Novice
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Game or Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Game or Practice
22232425262728
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Game or Practice
Atom LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
17 Queen Street, Box 130 , Ripley, ON  N0G2R0
  • Current Season

    34 - 22 - 28
  • All-Time

    68 - 66 - 45
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 8:20 PM