Ripley-Huron Community Centre, Venues (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Peewee AE
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[WP-N-RR08]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-PDD-Q2-3]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-BDD-Q2-4]
Peewee Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-PDD-Q2-4]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPN-WN8]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WP-L-S4]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LPB-MS11]
Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[WP-L-S6]
Midget LL
L (4-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LPM-WS09]
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 2 White
[LPP-WS02]
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WNJ-PRR14]
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Novice LL
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WA-G-A08]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[WNJ-PRR15]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-ADD-S1-5]
Novice Rep
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[WNJ-PRR16]
Bantam Rep
L (6-8)
4:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[WB-C-A06]
Peewee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[WP-LF2]
Midget LL
L (4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LPM-WF1]
Bantam Girls
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam Girls
L (0-9)
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
24252627282930
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
17 Queen Street, Box 130 , Ripley, ON  N0G2R0
  • Current Season

    34 - 44 - 17
  • All-Time

    34 - 44 - 17
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 11:31 PM