Lucknow & District Sports Complex, Venues (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Juvenile
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[WJS2-2]
Atom Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Game or Practice
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MGA04]
Bantam Girls
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[AGA05]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (7-2)
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NB5]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
9:00 AM
vs. TBA
[G1]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
9:00 AM
vs. TBA
[G2]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
9:45 AM
vs. TBA
[G3]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
9:45 AM
vs. TBA
[G4]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
10:45 AM
vs. TBA
[G5]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
10:45 AM
vs. TBA
[G6]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
11:30 AM
vs. TBA
[G7]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
11:30 AM
vs. TBA
[G8]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
12:30 PM
vs. TBA
[G9]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
12:30 PM
vs. TBA
[G10]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
1:15 PM
vs. TBA
[G11]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
1:15 PM
vs. TBA
[G12]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
[G13]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
[G14]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
[G15]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
[G16]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
[G17]
Ron Alton Minor Novice Tournament
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
[G18]
01020304050607
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-P-DD-S2-2]
Midget LL
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Game or Practice
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Green
[LAWW12]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[BGA1]
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LASW5]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LMMS9]
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LBWS12]
08091011121314
Midget Rep
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Game or Practice
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
All Teams
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HBMHA Goalie Clinic
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Peewee Select
[EX-PAE-5]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Game or Practice
LAWS Atom Tournament
8:00 AM
vs. TBA
[1]
LAWS Atom Tournament
9:00 AM
vs. TBA
[2]
LAWS Atom Tournament
10:00 AM
vs. TBA
[3]
LAWS Atom Tournament
11:00 AM
vs. TBA
[4]
LAWS Atom Tournament
12:15 PM
vs. TBA
[5]
LAWS Atom Tournament
1:15 PM
vs. TBA
[6]
LAWS Atom Tournament
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
[7]
LAWS Atom Tournament
3:15 PM
vs. TBA
[8]
LAWS Atom Tournament
4:30 PM
vs. TBA
[9]
LAWS Atom Tournament
5:45 PM
vs. TBA
[10]
15161718192021
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
8:00 AM
vs. TBA
[1]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
9:15 AM
vs. TBA
[2]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
10:30 AM
vs. TBA
[3]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
11:45 AM
vs. TBA
[4]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
[5]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
2:15 PM
vs. TBA
[6]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
3:30 PM
vs. TBA
[7]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
4:45 PM
vs. TBA
[8]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
[9]
Elaine Irwin Bantam Tournament
7:30 PM
vs. TBA
[10]
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Initiation (Lucknow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game or Practice
22232425262728
Midget Rep
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Game or Practice
Atom Girls
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Game or Practice
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Game or Practice
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Game or Practice
All Teams
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HBMHA Goalie Clinic
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
662 Campbell Steet, Box 785 , Lucknow, ON  N0G2H0
  • Current Season

    67 - 45 - 23
  • All-Time

    133 - 117 - 41
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 7:10 PM