Record Details, Peewee AE, 2018-2019 (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10100720200123030019
Regular Season81522033817022401621224273
Playoff6330162370611738133913361
Overall154923663171151399032524375153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers20206920205940401118
BCH Ice Dogs000000101008101008
BCH Ice Dogs AE5221132160601740112813061
Hanover Falcons000000101004101004
Listowel Cyclones AE3120711303081761501528
Mariposa Lightning101007000000101007
Mitchell Meteors AE302161231206961411221
Saugeen Shores Storm AE110043100133210176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000202059202059
Central Huron CC000000101029101029
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110031110031
Hensall Arena0000005050153150501531
Lucknow & District Sports Complex8161183900000081611839
Mitchell Arena000000202038202038
Ripley-Huron Community Centre6321181700000063211817
Southampton000000100133100133
Steve Kerr Complex00000030308173030817
West Elgin Arena10100720200123030019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 1:06 AM