Schedule & Results, Peewee Rep, U13, 2018-2019 (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
Minutes
AGM Nomination Form
HBMHA Rules of Operation (September 2021)
Contacts
Cash Calendar
Games/Referees
Home Arenas
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Referee-in-Chief Contact
Referee Resources (OMHA)
Staff
Coaching/Trainer/Staff Application 2024-2025
Team Official Qualification Requirements
Concussion Guidelines (Coaches)
Offer of Affiliation 2022-2023 (OMHA)
Coach Education
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Trainers
Trainer's Responsibilities
Player Medical Info Form (Trainer)
Concussion Guidelines (Trainer)
Trainer Resource Downloads (HTCP)
Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources (OMHA)
Registration
2024 - 2025 Registration
Tournaments
Tournament Listings (OMHA)
Ron Alton U9 Local League Tournament
Juvenile Regional Silverstick
Lucknow Silverstick
March Break 3 on 3 Tournament
Forms
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Application
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Bruce County)
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Hurron County)
Medical Information Sheet
Offer of Affiliation 2023 - 2024 (OMHA)
Volunter Declaration
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Fair Play Codes
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Awareness Resource (10 & under yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (11 to 14 yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (15 & up yrs)
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
Courses
Respect in Sports for Activity Leader
Gender Identity
Parents
Respect in Sport for Hockey Parents
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Hockey Equipment Guide
Clothing
Newsletter
Peewee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Player Statistics
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Gate & Clock Schedule
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U13
Peewee Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
54 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
54 games
All Opponents
54 games
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4 games
Arnprior
1 game
BCH Ice Dogs
1 game
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
6 games
Central Perth Predators
5 games
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Drayton Defenders
7 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Goderich Sailors
2 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
3 games
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mt. Forest Rams
2 games
Muskoka Rock
1 game
North Bay Trappers
1 game
Orono Leafs
1 game
Seaforth Stars
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers
5 games
South Bruce Blades
1 game
TBA
1 game
TCDMHA Rebels
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Walkerton Capitals
1 game
Wingham Ironmen
5 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
54 games
All Venues
54 games
Home Venues
Lucan Community Centre
3 games
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
12 games
Mactier Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Port Carling Arena
3 games
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
11 games
Tiverton Sports Arena
4 games
Away Venues
Blyth
2 games
Brussels
1 game
Goderich MRC
1 game
Milverton Arena
2 games
Mount Forest Sports
1 game
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
2 games
PMD Arena
4 games
Seaforth & District Community Centre
1 game
Shallow Lake & Distr
3 games
Tara CC
2 games
Tiverton Arena
1 game
×
×
Peewee Rep
Oct 2018
1 tournament
7 games
Nov 2018
2 tournaments
13 games
Dec 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2019
6 games
Feb 2019
10 games
Mar 2019
7 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Kincardine Kinucks
WP-L-S6
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Kincardine Kinucks
WP-L-S8
Tiverton Arena
10-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
WP-L-S3
Blyth
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
WP-LF1
Tara CC
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs
WP-LF2
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
WP-LF3
Tara CC
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs
WP-LF4
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
1-2
W