Schedule & Results, Bantam LL, U15, 2018-2019 (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Code of Conduct
Executive & Staff
Minutes
AGM Nomination Form
HBMHA Rules of Operation (September 2021)
Contacts
Cash Calendar
Games/Referees
Home Arenas
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Referee-in-Chief Contact
Referee Resources (OMHA)
Staff
Coaching/Trainer/Staff Application 2024-2025
Team Official Qualification Requirements
Concussion Guidelines (Coaches)
Offer of Affiliation 2022-2023 (OMHA)
Coach Education
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Trainers
Trainer's Responsibilities
Player Medical Info Form (Trainer)
Concussion Guidelines (Trainer)
Trainer Resource Downloads (HTCP)
Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources (OMHA)
Registration
2024 - 2025 Registration
Tournaments
Tournament Listings (OMHA)
Ron Alton U9 Local League Tournament
Juvenile Regional Silverstick
Lucknow Silverstick
March Break 3 on 3 Tournament
Forms
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Application
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Bruce County)
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check Letter (Hurron County)
Medical Information Sheet
Offer of Affiliation 2023 - 2024 (OMHA)
Volunter Declaration
HBMHA Team Information Sheet
Fair Play Codes
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Awareness Resource (10 & under yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (11 to 14 yrs)
Concussion Awareness Resource (15 & up yrs)
Ontario Dressing Room Policy
Courses
Respect in Sports for Activity Leader
Gender Identity
Parents
Respect in Sport for Hockey Parents
Rowan's Law Form (OHF - Boys)
Rowan's Law Form (OWHA - Girls)
Concussion Guidelines (Parents & Caregivers)
Hockey Equipment Guide
Clothing
Newsletter
Bantam LL Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Gate & Clock Schedule
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U15
Bantam LL
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
38 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
38 games
All Opponents
38 games
Arthur Vipers
1 game
Australian Bantam LL
1 game
BCH Ice Dogs
2 games
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
5 games
Central Perth Predators
4 games
Goderich Sailors
3 games
Honeywood
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
2 games
Listowel Cyclones
2 games
Lucan Irish
1 game
Minto Mad Dogs
2 games
Mitchell Meteors
4 games
Mt. Forest Rams
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers
1 game
South Bruce Blades
2 games
Stayner Cyclones
1 game
Wingham Ironmen
4 games
Zurich Thunder
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
38 games
All Venues
38 games
Home Venues
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
13 games
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
4 games
Ripley-Huron Community Centre
7 games
Away Venues
Arthur
1 game
Brussels
2 games
Central Huron CC
1 game
Goderich MRC
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recr
1 game
Milverton Arena
1 game
Mitchell Arena
2 games
North Huron Wescast Community Complex
2 games
Palmerston Arena
1 game
Steve Kerr Complex
1 game
Zurich
1 game
×
×
Bantam LL
Oct 2018
1 tournament
4 games
Nov 2018
7 games
Dec 2018
5 games
Jan 2019
6 games
Feb 2019
8 games
Mar 2019
2 tournaments
8 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mitchell Meteors
LPB-MS10
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Australian Bantam LL
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
1-6
W
More Details
Mar 10-Mar 10
Tournament
Elaine Irwin Memorial Tournament
Lucknow, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Lucan Irish
1
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Stayner Cyclones
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Honeywood
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
3-1
W
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
3:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Shallow Lake Lakers
LL3
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Central Perth Predators
LL6
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Kincardine Kinucks
LL15
Maitland Recreation Centre (YMCA)
2-6
L