Record Details, Atom LL, 2018-2019 (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8440202883412020167814048
Playoff303011230305156060627
Overall1147021401137125352271414675
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1000000101004101004
BCH Ice Dogs 2101016000000101016
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black21107122020174130819
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy101016000000101016
Goderich Sailors101002110031211033
Kincardine Kinucks 1110032110043220075
Kincardine Kinucks 2110042100122210164
Mitchell Meteors101014000000101014
Seaforth Stars10100120203113030312
Wingham Ironmen1100411100902200131
Zurich Thunder1010042020373030311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000202017202017
Davidson Centre 000000110043110043
Goderich MRC000000110031110031
Hensall Arena000000101004101004
Lucknow & District Sports Complex72509220000007250922
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110090110090
Ripley-Huron Community Centre4220121800000042201218
Seaforth Arena00000020203112020311
Tiverton Arena 000000100122100122
Zurich000000202037202037
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 1:10 AM