Organization Calendar (Huron-Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 29, 2019-Oct 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
All Teams
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
HBMHA Goalie Clinic
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls
2:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors C
Normanby Arena [EX-PG-2]
Atom LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
5:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Dryland Training
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Body Checking Clinic
Atom Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Body Checking Clinic
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:30 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
9:45 AM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Bantam Rep
12:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
1:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Midget LL
2:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Juvenile
4:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Midget Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Peewee Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Atom Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
Bantam Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament
All Teams
6:00 AM-11:55 PM
THANKSGIVING - FACILITY CLOSED
All Teams
6:00 AM-11:55 PM
THANKSGIVING - FACILITY CLOSED
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Dryland Training
Peewee Girls
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow) & Initiation (Lucknow)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4 [36]
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2 [24]
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. KIngs
South Dumfries Community Centre [16]
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Brighton Braves
South Dumfries Community Centre [43]
Pre-School (Ripley) & Initiation (Ripley)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation (Ripley)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Pre-School (Lucknow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game or Practice
Initiation (Lucknow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game or Practice
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Muskoka Rock
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4 [74]
Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Game or Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2 [61]
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Diggers
Bantam Girls
1:00 PM
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
Markdale [BR06]
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Bantam LL
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
South Dumfries Community Centre [50]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2 [68]
Peewee Rep
9:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
South Dumfires Community Centre [56]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from huronbruceminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:43 AM